Stats
NHL 25Archive · no match data captured
Career Team Stats
NHL 25 · all playlists · 4 rows
Import = Screenshot import · reviewed
- GP
- 250
- W–L–OTL
- 138–104–8
- Win%
- 55.2%
- GF/G
- approximately 3.36
- GA/G
- approximately 2.99
- GD/G
- approximately +0.37
| NHL 254 playlists | 250 | 138–104–8 | 55.2% | approximately 3.36 | approximately 2.99 | approximately +0.37 | Not aggregated | Not aggregated | Not aggregated |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6EASHL 6v6 · Import | 89 | 53–34–2 | 59.6% | 3.30 | 2.80 | +0.50 | 7:06 | 21.70% | 80.10% |
| Full Team6P Full Team · Import | 29 | 9–20–0 | 31.0% | 2.69 | 3.55 | −0.86 | 4:46 | 37.90% | 68.20% |
| 3v3EASHL 3v3 · Import | 111 | 62–43–6 | 55.9% | 3.42 | 2.98 | +0.44 | 8:42 | Not available | Not available |
| ThreesImport | 21 | 14–7–0 | 66.7% | 4.24 | 3.10 | +1.14 | 0:47 | Not available | Not available |
W% = W ÷ (W + L + OTL) · GD/G = GF/G − GA/G · — = not available or not aggregated · Local and import rows are totalled separately, never combined.
Import rows are reviewed in-game CLUB STATS screenshots; PP% and PK% appear only where the screenshot captured them.
≈ Totals over several playlists are GP-weighted means of per-playlist averages that were already rounded at the source, so treat them as approximate. TOA, PP% and PK% are not aggregated.
Playlist filters group equivalent era labels (EASHL 6v6 = Clubs 6v6, 6P Full Team = Clubs 6P, EASHL 3v3 = Clubs 3v3). Threes and Quickplay 3v3 are kept separate.
Career Stats
NHL 25 · What each member produced wearing the BGM crest — CLUBS → MEMBERS captures
Skaters
Sorted by PTS ↓ high to low · rank follows sort, no minimum GP
| Scoring | Shooting | Passing | Possession | Faceoffs | Defense | Discipline | Usage | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | ||||||||||||||||
| 194 | 174 | 273 | 447 | +96 | — | — | — | 77.80% | 1,056 | 0.47 | — | 778 | 498 | 169 | — | |
camrazzRW | 97 | 155 | 106 | 261 | +58 | — | — | — | 75.80% | 643 | 0.35 | — | 320 | 227 | 132 | — |
| 135 | 82 | 178 | 260 | +72 | — | — | — | 79.20% | 862 | 0.38 | — | 176 | 328 | 68 | — | |
| 116 | 66 | 155 | 221 | +82 | — | — | — | 74.60% | 773 | 0.40 | — | 249 | 309 | 126 | — | |
| 36 | 55 | 47 | 102 | +39 | — | — | — | 69.60% | 309 | 0.34 | — | 72 | 105 | 14 | — | |
| 35 | 33 | 21 | 54 | +4 | — | — | — | 70.40% | 195 | 0.33 | — | 84 | 65 | 42 | — | |
| 30 | 34 | 16 | 50 | +26 | — | — | — | 71.50% | 204 | 0.26 | — | 192 | 54 | 32 | — | |
| 20 | 6 | 21 | 27 | +11 | — | — | — | 73.40% | 100 | 0.49 | — | 61 | 49 | 76 | — | |
| 13 | 5 | 1 | 6 | −2 | — | — | — | 56.80% | 23 | 0.74 | — | 16 | 17 | 72 | — | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | +3 | — | — | — | 65.10% | 22 | 0.50 | — | 7 | 11 | 20 | — | |
Goalies
Sorted by SV% ↓ high to low · rank follows sort, no minimum GP
| Record | Goaltending | Volume | Usage | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | ||||||||||||
| 35 | — | — | — | .700 | 5.08 | 1 | — | 316 | 134 | — | — | |