Stats
NHL 23Archive · no match data captured
Career Team Stats
NHL 23 · all playlists · 4 rows
Import = Screenshot import · reviewed
- GP
- 507
- W–L–OTL
- 270–209–28
- Win%
- 53.3%
- GF/G
- approximately 4.14
- GA/G
- approximately 3.97
- GD/G
- approximately +0.17
| NHL 234 playlists | 507 | 270–209–28 | 53.3% | approximately 4.14 | approximately 3.97 | approximately +0.17 | Not aggregated | Not aggregated | Not aggregated |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6Clubs 6v6 · Import | 46 | 21–20–5 | 45.7% | 3.00 | 3.50 | −0.50 | 7:34 | 17.60% | 78.30% |
| Full TeamClubs 6P · Import | 9 | 2–6–1 | 22.2% | 3.33 | 5.11 | −1.78 | 7:05 | 21.10% | 76.90% |
| 3v3Clubs 3v3 · Import | 445 | 243–181–21 | 54.6% | 4.28 | 4.02 | +0.26 | 8:39 | Not available | Not available |
| ThreesImport | 7 | 4–2–1 | 57.1% | 4.00 | 2.71 | +1.29 | 0:38 | Not available | Not available |
W% = W ÷ (W + L + OTL) · GD/G = GF/G − GA/G · — = not available or not aggregated · Local and import rows are totalled separately, never combined.
Import rows are reviewed in-game CLUB STATS screenshots; PP% and PK% appear only where the screenshot captured them.
≈ Totals over several playlists are GP-weighted means of per-playlist averages that were already rounded at the source, so treat them as approximate. TOA, PP% and PK% are not aggregated.
Playlist filters group equivalent era labels (EASHL 6v6 = Clubs 6v6, 6P Full Team = Clubs 6P, EASHL 3v3 = Clubs 3v3). Threes and Quickplay 3v3 are kept separate.
Career Stats
NHL 23 · What each member produced wearing the BGM crest — CLUBS → MEMBERS captures
Skaters
Sorted by PTS ↓ high to low · rank follows sort, no minimum GP
| Scoring | Shooting | Passing | Possession | Faceoffs | Defense | Discipline | Usage | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | ||||||||||||||||
| 398 | 628 | 665 | 1,293 | +110 | 2,231 | — | — | 75.40% | 3,236 | 0.42 | — | 1,473 | 1,355 | 288 | — | |
| 398 | 526 | 647 | 1,173 | +75 | 2,070 | — | — | 75.60% | 2,778 | 0.39 | — | 310 | 1,084 | 197 | — | |
| 297 | 254 | 595 | 849 | +30 | 1,290 | — | — | 69.40% | 2,654 | 0.37 | — | 789 | 993 | 268 | — | |
| 151 | 312 | 167 | 479 | +46 | 897 | — | — | 70.80% | 1,150 | 0.31 | — | 416 | 353 | 131 | — | |
| 12 | 7 | 7 | 14 | −16 | 26 | — | — | 66.90% | 81 | 0.33 | — | 8 | 27 | 42 | — | |
| 9 | 5 | 7 | 12 | −18 | 61 | — | — | 60.00% | 57 | 0.42 | — | 15 | 24 | 8 | — | |
Goalies
Sorted by SV% ↓ high to low · rank follows sort, no minimum GP
| Record | Goaltending | Volume | Usage | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | ||||||||||||
| 12 | — | — | — | .695 | 4.70 | 0 | — | 132 | 58 | — | — | |
| 66 | — | — | — | .675 | 5.11 | 0 | — | 622 | 299 | — | — | |
| 38 | — | — | — | .631 | 5.37 | 0 | — | 289 | 169 | — | — | |