Stats
NHL 24Archive · no match data captured
Career Team Stats
NHL 24 · all playlists · 4 rows
Import = Screenshot import · reviewed
- GP
- 866
- W–L–OTL
- 475–341–50
- Win%
- 54.8%
- GF/G
- approximately 3.67
- GA/G
- approximately 3.27
- GD/G
- approximately +0.40
| NHL 244 playlists | 866 | 475–341–50 | 54.8% | approximately 3.67 | approximately 3.27 | approximately +0.40 | Not aggregated | Not aggregated | Not aggregated |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6EASHL 6v6 · Import | 294 | 152–125–17 | 51.7% | 3.28 | 3.10 | +0.18 | 8:16 | 22.30% | 77.40% |
| Full Team6P Full Team · Import | 106 | 48–53–5 | 45.3% | 3.60 | 3.84 | −0.24 | 7:55 | 24.70% | 75.70% |
| 3v3EASHL 3v3 · Import | 461 | 272–161–28 | 59.0% | 3.95 | 3.25 | +0.70 | 9:47 | Not available | Not available |
| ThreesImport | 5 | 3–2–0 | 60.0% | 2.00 | 2.80 | −0.80 | 0:39 | Not available | Not available |
W% = W ÷ (W + L + OTL) · GD/G = GF/G − GA/G · — = not available or not aggregated · Local and import rows are totalled separately, never combined.
Import rows are reviewed in-game CLUB STATS screenshots; PP% and PK% appear only where the screenshot captured them.
≈ Totals over several playlists are GP-weighted means of per-playlist averages that were already rounded at the source, so treat them as approximate. TOA, PP% and PK% are not aggregated.
Playlist filters group equivalent era labels (EASHL 6v6 = Clubs 6v6, 6P Full Team = Clubs 6P, EASHL 3v3 = Clubs 3v3). Threes and Quickplay 3v3 are kept separate.
Career Stats
NHL 24 · What each member produced wearing the BGM crest — CLUBS → MEMBERS captures
Skaters
Sorted by PTS ↓ high to low · rank follows sort, no minimum GP
| Scoring | Shooting | Passing | Possession | Faceoffs | Defense | Discipline | Usage | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | ||||||||||||||||
| 583 | 571 | 900 | 1,471 | +365 | 2,389 | — | — | 79.10% | 4,056 | 0.50 | — | 1,632 | 2,018 | 620 | — | |
| 546 | 544 | 862 | 1,406 | +373 | 2,289 | — | — | 78.40% | 3,746 | 0.44 | — | 1,805 | 1,639 | 656 | — | |
| 369 | 142 | 468 | 610 | +108 | 1,026 | — | — | 71.00% | 3,026 | 0.37 | — | 2,011 | 1,105 | 650 | — | |
| 253 | 215 | 255 | 470 | +2 | 1,095 | — | — | 75.10% | 1,528 | 0.44 | — | 1,463 | 670 | 536 | — | |
| 196 | 288 | 179 | 467 | +46 | 1,219 | — | — | 72.10% | 1,672 | 0.31 | — | 1,420 | 510 | 312 | — | |
camrazzRW | 193 | 198 | 195 | 393 | +39 | 907 | — | — | 76.30% | 1,422 | 0.34 | — | 559 | 479 | 246 | — |
| 8 | 6 | 4 | 10 | −5 | 15 | — | — | 61.40% | 40 | 0.28 | — | 4 | 11 | 44 | — | |
| 13 | 2 | 6 | 8 | −13 | 23 | — | — | 67.50% | 75 | 0.28 | — | 67 | 21 | 67 | — | |
Goalies
Sorted by SV% ↓ high to low · rank follows sort, no minimum GP
| Record | Goaltending | Volume | Usage | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | ||||||||||||
| 56 | — | — | — | .770 | 3.85 | 2 | — | 633 | 189 | — | — | |
| 48 | — | — | — | .765 | 3.93 | 2 | — | 587 | 180 | — | — | |
| 18 | — | — | — | .726 | 4.44 | 0 | — | 193 | 73 | — | — | |
| 2 | — | — | — | .571 | 8.00 | 0 | — | 16 | 12 | — | — | |