Stats
NHL 22Archive · no match data captured
Career Team Stats
NHL 22 · all playlists · 4 rows
Import = Screenshot import · reviewed
- GP
- 372
- W–L–OTL
- 207–145–20
- Win%
- 55.6%
- GF/G
- approximately 3.82
- GA/G
- approximately 3.25
- GD/G
- approximately +0.57
| NHL 224 playlists | 372 | 207–145–20 | 55.6% | approximately 3.82 | approximately 3.25 | approximately +0.57 | Not aggregated | Not aggregated | Not aggregated |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6Clubs 6v6 · Import | 29 | 19–8–2 | 65.5% | 3.24 | 2.07 | +1.17 | 7:05 | 20.90% | 82.60% |
| Full TeamClubs 6P · Import | 3 | 2–1–0 | 66.7% | 3.67 | 3.33 | +0.34 | 6:58 | 44.40% | 71.40% |
| 3v3Clubs 3v3 · Import | 327 | 177–132–18 | 54.1% | 3.80 | 3.37 | +0.43 | 7:38 | Not available | Not available |
| ThreesImport | 13 | 9–4–0 | 69.2% | 5.69 | 2.85 | +2.84 | 0:30 | Not available | Not available |
W% = W ÷ (W + L + OTL) · GD/G = GF/G − GA/G · — = not available or not aggregated · Local and import rows are totalled separately, never combined.
Import rows are reviewed in-game CLUB STATS screenshots; PP% and PK% appear only where the screenshot captured them.
≈ Totals over several playlists are GP-weighted means of per-playlist averages that were already rounded at the source, so treat them as approximate. TOA, PP% and PK% are not aggregated.
Playlist filters group equivalent era labels (EASHL 6v6 = Clubs 6v6, 6P Full Team = Clubs 6P, EASHL 3v3 = Clubs 3v3). Threes and Quickplay 3v3 are kept separate.
Career Stats
NHL 22 · What each member produced wearing the BGM crest — CLUBS → MEMBERS captures
Skaters
Sorted by PTS ↓ high to low · rank follows sort, no minimum GP
| Scoring | Shooting | Passing | Possession | Faceoffs | Defense | Discipline | Usage | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | ||||||||||||||||
| 279 | 369 | 396 | 765 | +173 | 1,294 | — | — | 69.60% | 2,683 | 0.35 | — | 1,046 | 945 | 224 | — | |
| 284 | 205 | 500 | 705 | +169 | 1,104 | — | — | 69.10% | 2,131 | 0.48 | — | 603 | 1,014 | 261 | — | |
| 211 | 294 | 265 | 559 | +161 | 954 | — | — | 71.90% | 1,400 | 0.41 | — | 169 | 575 | 178 | — | |
| 163 | 261 | 153 | 414 | +104 | 863 | — | — | 66.90% | 1,224 | 0.35 | — | 625 | 432 | 167 | — | |
camrazzRW | 74 | 85 | 98 | 183 | +15 | 280 | — | — | 75.10% | 599 | 0.33 | — | 261 | 197 | 78 | — |
| 73 | 6 | 91 | 97 | +17 | 380 | — | — | 68.10% | 583 | 0.32 | — | 347 | 186 | 54 | — | |
| 6 | 8 | 6 | 14 | +3 | 27 | — | — | 64.50% | 22 | 0.32 | — | 18 | 7 | 0 | — | |
Goalies
Sorted by SV% ↓ high to low · rank follows sort, no minimum GP
| Record | Goaltending | Volume | Usage | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | ||||||||||||
| 71 | — | — | — | .670 | 4.69 | 2 | — | 584 | 288 | — | — | |
| 20 | — | — | — | .603 | 5.40 | 0 | — | 158 | 104 | — | — | |
| 21 | — | — | — | .602 | 4.88 | 0 | — | 145 | 96 | — | — | |